Bestgore.Com - Info

bestgore receives about 45,564 unique visitors and 419,189 (9.20 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $364.51/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $737,999.94. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bestgore.com is ranked number 11,313 in the world and 0.0099% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.246.240.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$737,999.94
Daily Revenue:
$364.51
Monthly Revenue:
$10,935.30
Yearly Revenue:
$133,046.15
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
45,564
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,366,920
Daily Pageviews:
419,189 (9.20 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
11,313 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0099% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
594
Average Load Time:
(1476 ms) 54 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 27.1%26.2%7003
United Kingdom 8.7%9.7%3284
Mexico 4.8%3.1%3598
India 4.5%2.6%21987
Japan 3.7%5.8%11941
Austria 3.3%12.7%1022
France 3.3%2.7%8699
Thailand 2.9%1.6%4077
Australia 2.9%2.6%5423
Russia 2.8%2.9%17316
Canada 2.7%1.7%8269
Norway 2.7%2.0%2153
Turkey 2.7%1.5%6323
Netherlands 2.6%1.5%6365
Germany 2.3%1.9%14696
Indonesia 2.0%0.9%8390
Italy 1.8%2.2%10837
Spain 1.7%2.3%11183
Lithuania 1.3%4.2%945
Philippines 1.2%1.2%5284
Greece 1.1%1.2%6199
Colombia 1.0%0.7%5014
Switzerland 0.8%1.6%5393
Iraq 0.7%0.9%1453
Belgium 0.7%0.1%13330
Poland 0.6%0.1%35574
Pakistan 0.5%0.1%22627
Dominican Republic 0.5%0.2%3358

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bestgore.com
100.00%100.00%8.7

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,400
Google Indexed Pages:
38,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
47,280
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
39,189
Bing Backlinks:
44,058
Bing Indexed Pages:
36,560

Domain Overview

SEMrush bestgore.com
Domain:
  bestgore.com
Rank:
  816310
Organic Keywords:
  15,569
Organic Traffic:
  517,014
Organic Cost:
  $101,309.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,647
Google +:
  238
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  213
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
162.159.246.240
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.246.240

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 12:38:23 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=dbfee5bf53ae35df882f3a7d8c16b49c61437827903; expires=Sun, 24-Jul-16 12:38:23 GMT; path=/; domain=.bestgore.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Last-Modified: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 12:38:05 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3581, public
Expires: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 13:38:05 GMT
Pragma: public
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 20b7ebe9f4152623-DFW

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.246.240 300
A 162.159.247.240 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname beth.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2018452016
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX dc-f2bc3***.bestgore.com 300
NS beth.ns.cloudflare.com 3599
NS ivan.ns.cloudflare.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-08
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 17 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: BESTGORE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1445517709_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2013-07-20T11:20:17Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-08T12:11:49Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2016-04-08T12:11:49Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +44.7546458118
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited - http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Admin
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Registrant Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Registrant City: Nassau
Registrant State/Province: New Providence
Registrant Postal Code: 0000
Registrant Country: BS
Registrant Phone: +44.7546458118
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Admin
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Admin Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Admin City: Nassau
Admin State/Province: New Providence
Admin Postal Code: 0000
Admin Country: BS
Admin Phone: +44.7546458118
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Admin
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy Corp.
Tech Street: Ocean Centre, Montagu Fores***, East Bay Street
Tech City: Nassau
Tech State/Province: New Providence
Tech Postal Code: 0000
Tech Country: BS
Tech Phone: +44.7546458118
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: beth.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ivan.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-07-25T12:37:33Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BESTGORE.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 814
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-mar-2015
Creation Date: 08-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Sat, 25 Jul 2015 12:38:12 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bestgore.com widget
Last update was 3 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.