Bestgore.Com - Info

bestgore receives about 55,229 unique visitors and 458,402 (8.30 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $441.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $894,285.26. According to Alexa Traffic Rank bestgore.com is ranked number 10,161 in the world and 0.012% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 162.159.247.240.

About - Bestgore.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$894,285.26
Daily Revenue:
$441.83
Monthly Revenue:
$13,254.90
Yearly Revenue:
$161,267.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
55,229
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,656,870
Daily Pageviews:
458,402 (8.30 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,161 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.012% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
657
Average Load Time:
(991 ms) 68 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 25.7%30.7%8463
United Kingdom 7.2%8.1%4491
Canada 7.1%4.3%3492
Australia 5.0%3.8%3640
France 4.8%6.8%5963
India 4.3%1.6%30615
Brazil 3.8%5.4%9703
Thailand 3.4%2.9%890
Japan 3.4%2.9%14870
Turkey 3.2%4.2%5734
Belgium 2.5%2.4%2783
Netherlands 2.4%1.9%6766
Greece 2.2%1.6%4095
Germany 2.2%2.5%16301
Austria 1.6%1.6%3668
Spain 1.5%2.1%13711
Ireland 1.4%0.4%4151
Lithuania 1.1%1.0%1621
Switzerland 1.0%0.6%5793
Slovenia 0.9%0.5%1584
Italy 0.8%0.6%29057

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
bestgore.com
100.00%100.00%8.4

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
45,400
Google Indexed Pages:
38,400
Yahoo Backlinks:
47,280
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
35,748
Bing Backlinks:
44,058
Bing Indexed Pages:
38,762

Domain Overview

SEMrush bestgore.com
Domain:
  bestgore.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  0
Facebook shares:
  0
Facebook comments:
  0
FB comments box:
  1
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  0
Tweets:
  2,647
Google +:
  248
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  213
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  72
Vendor reliability:
  72
Privacy:
  72
Child safety:
  6

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
162.159.247.240
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 162.159.247.240

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 13:22:55 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d73831b8a7c58b05da1bf781be93ff3261427635375; expires=Mon, 28-Mar-16 13:22:55 GMT; path=/; domain=.bestgore.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding,Cookie
Last-Modified: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 13:15:14 GMT
Cache-Control: max-age=3138, public
Expires: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 14:15:14 GMT
Pragma: public
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1cebe2e851b8042a-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 162.159.247.240 300
A 162.159.246.240 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname beth.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2015197402
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
TXT 300
MX dc-f2bc3***.bestgore.com 300
NS beth.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS ivan.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-04-08
Domain Age:
6 years 11 months 21 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.internet.bs...
Domain Name: BESTGORE.COM
Registry Domain ID: 1445517709_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.internet.bs
Registrar URL: http://www.internetbs.net
Updated Date: 2013-07-20T11:20:17Z
Creation Date: 2008-04-08T12:11:49Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2015-04-08T12:11:49Z
Registrar: Internet.bs Corp.
Registrar IANA ID: 814
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone:
Reseller:
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Domain Administrator
Registrant Organization: Fundacion Private Whois
Registrant Street: Attn: bestgore.com, Aptds. 0850-00056
Registrant City: Panama
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: Zona 15
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.65967959
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Domain Administrator
Admin Organization: Fundacion Private Whois
Admin Street: Attn: bestgore.com, Aptds. 0850-00056
Admin City: Panama
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: Zona 15
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.65967959
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Domain Administrator
Tech Organization: Fundacion Private Whois
Tech Street: Attn: bestgore.com, Aptds. 0850-00056
Tech City: Panama
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: Zona 15
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.65967959
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ivan.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: beth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2014-09-11T23:02:36Z <<<
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: BESTGORE.COM
Registrar: INTERNET.BS CORP.
Whois Server: whois.internet.bs
Referral URL: http://www.internet.bs
Name Server: BETH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: IVAN.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 20-jul-2013
Creation Date: 08-apr-2008
Expiration Date: 08-apr-2015

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 11 Sep 2014 23:17:33 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
bestgore.com widget
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.